Ch Hellwigg's Miss B Haven
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Haven - (Female)
Owner: Tracy Jones
Breeder: Wendy Haddrall & Shelley Ford
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 104 103 98 95 91
Group Ranking: 801 782 753 721 675
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (2-1-2-1)
Thursday Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (3-1-2-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (3-1-2-1)
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (2-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (2-1-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Morris N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Gunter (2-2-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunter N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Gunter (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunter N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carl Liepmann (1-3-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carl Liepmann N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carl Liepmann N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Darwin Boles 78.0
  Novice B   Edward Leslie 95.0
Saturday Novice B   Del Lunn 84.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By