GCh A'Vigdors Progressus
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Panda - (Male)
Owner: Florin Niculescu
Breeder: Khomasuridze Revaz. RUSIA
Conformation Handler: Florin Niculescu
Website: https://www.facebook.com/BODYGUARD.K9


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 39 37 35 33 30
Group Ranking: 262 255 240 234 214
All Breed Ranking: 2270 2200 2115 2043 1890

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   James Moses N/A
Friday Select Dog   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Sandra Anderson 9
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 6 (1-3-1-2)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 5

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Sandra Anderson 10
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 4

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Dog   Diane Fast (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Martin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-3-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Nina Karlsdotter (2-3-1-1)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Winners   Hans van den Berg (2-3-3-5)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (2-3-3-5)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Luiz Ribas Silva (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By