Ch Sintaro I'm Cute I Don't Need Manners
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 9 10
Group Ranking: 66 66 62 58 58
All Breed Ranking: 579 573 551 522 548

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   148
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 8

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 22
  Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 23

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 8
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 3
Friday Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 7
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 3

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ann Hennigan 9
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2
  Group 1st   Bill Walkey 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3
  Group 4th   Olga Gagne 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 20

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 23 22 21 17 20
Group Ranking: 187 182 166 159 153
All Breed Ranking: 1501 1485 1384 1323 1313

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   44
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 5

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 10 to July 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 5

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 3
  Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 21
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Darryl Vice 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Poodle Club of Alberta September 12 to September 12, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By