GCh Aristos' Rhett Butler
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 4
Group Ranking: 21 18 17 16 28
All Breed Ranking: 249 243 223 206 327

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 8 5 2   0 0 0 1 2   390
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Ed Wild N/A
  Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 13
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 14
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Saturday Group 2nd   David Swartwood 13
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Friday Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 15
  BPIG   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 15
  BPIG   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 09 to September 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 15
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2
Sunday BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 19
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2
Friday Group 3rd   Alan Ewles 20
  BPIG   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 2

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Terry Stacy 19
  BPIG   Terry Stacy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 4
Sunday BPIG   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 4
Saturday BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 4
Friday Group 2nd   Lynda Saranchuk 18
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 4

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 9
  BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 2
Friday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 13
  BPIG   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2

Show Date
Red River Terrier Association August 13 to August 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Jay Richardson 33
  Best Of Breed   Jay Richardson 1

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 11 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 25
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday BPIG   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Thursday Group 1st   Philip Wendling 30
  BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 3

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 2
Sunday Group 4th   Branislav Rajic 54
  BPIG   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Simon Sim 2

Show Date
All Terrier Club Of Alberta July 29 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wood Wornall 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 2
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  BPIG   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Ann Ingram N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2
Thursday Best Puppy In Show   Judi Elford N/A
  Group 3rd   Guy Spagnolo 30
  BPIG   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   William Gunn 11
  BPIG   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 2
Saturday BPIG   Terry Stacy N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By