Ch Rokila Never Forget Riesa
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Never - (Male)
Owner: Rollande Larsen & Darlene Kelly
Breeder: Rollande Larsen & Darlene Kelly
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Len Harfield N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-3-2-1)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-4-2-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 63 63 59 57 53
Group Ranking: 578 576 547 518 459
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Rusby (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-2-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 54 54 52 52 N/A
Group Ranking: 435 434 425 410 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3097 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 10
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Frederiksen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By