Lane Rae Samphire Miss Chievious
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Karen Georgeoff & Alayne Hartuniewicz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 28 28 28 27 24
Group Ranking: 488 478 469 455 424
All Breed Ranking: 3743 3677 3545 3422 3192

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 6
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0
  Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
  Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 273 273 260 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2474 2462 2337 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 3
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0
  Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Sunday Group 4th   Deirdre McKinnon 5
  Group 4th   Thora Brown 5
  1st Open Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 8
  1st Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Darle Heck N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ray Smith N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   William Gunn N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sheila Verhulst N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sean Shields N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By