Ch Rockhurst's Sunburst
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Elizabeth Obrecht
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 28 26 26 25 23
Group Ranking: 304 295 280 259 227
All Breed Ranking: 2394 2323 2211 2045 1712

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Graham Kerr N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Select Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Janelle Robbins N/A
  Select Bitch   Janelle Robbins N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Select Bitch   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Select Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Select Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Select Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Select Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Mike Jackman 18
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  Select Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 7 (2-1-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 4

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Monique Van Brempt N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Monique Van Brempt N/A
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday 4th Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (0-5-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By