MBIS MBISS Am Ch. Can GCh. Vetset Count Me In
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lina - (Female)
Owner: Dr. Elly Holowaychuk
Breeder: Dr. Elly Holowaychuk
Conformation Handler: Sarah Drake
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
All Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 4 5

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
18 17 81 24 4 0   1 0 0 0 1   7624
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Arley Hussin 25
Friday Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 20

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   David Swartwood 30
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 5 (1-2-1-2)
Saturday Group 1st   James Reynolds 29
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 5 (1-2-1-2)
Friday Group 1st   Brian Taylor 25
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 5 (1-2-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Gloria Kerr 21
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 4 (2-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 2nd   Susan St.John-Brown 23
  Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 4 (2-1-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   John Wade 22
  Best Of Breed   John Wade 7 (3-3-0-2)
  Best In Limited Breeds Show   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Virginia Lyne 7

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 12
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 14
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 17
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 17
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Friday Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 14
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 14
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Heather Brennan 16
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Andrea Robins 20
  Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 5 (2-2-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 19
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 5 (2-3-0-1)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Vickie Umpleby 104 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 17
  Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 16
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 22
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 3 (1-1-0-2)
Friday Group 2nd   Thora Brown 11
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Colette Muldoon 27
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 6 (2-2-1-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Colette Muldoon 324 *
  Group 1st   John Muldoon 29
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 6 (2-2-1-2)
Friday Group 2nd   Niksa Lemo 19
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Joyce Love 20
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 3 (1-2-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 18
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 4 (1-3-0-1)
Thursday Group 3rd   Beverly Capstick 11
  Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 4 (1-3-0-1)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Nancy Simmons 93 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Nancy Simmons 15
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Simmons 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Fabian Daza 13
  Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 3 (1-1-0-2)
Friday Best In Show   Mark Houston-McMillan 100 *
  Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 12
  Group 1st   Leif-Herman Wilberg 12
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 3 (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Leif-Herman Wilberg 3 (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   David Kelland 15
  Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 12
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Tuesday Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 11
  Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 12
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 103
  Group 1st   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 18
  Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 3
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 112
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 20
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 3
Friday Best In Show   Marilyn O'Neill 141 *
  Group 1st   Judith Taylor 19
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 19
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 3
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 3

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Daniel Kwee 15
  Best Of Breed   Peter Scott 5 (3-1-0-2)
Sunday Group 1st   Glenda Goller 21
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 4 (2-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 25
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 4 (2-1-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Antaon Hlebarov 19 (3-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 5 (3-1-0-2)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Gutenberg Soares 202 *
  Group 1st   Derrick Seow 32
  Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 3 (2-1-0-1)
Sunday Best In Show   Derrick Seow 259 *
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 32
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 3 (2-1-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Yvonne Savard 203
  Group 1st   Gutenberg Soares 40
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 3 (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Letitia Bett 16
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Thursday Group 1st   Dianne Miller 24
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 23
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Wednesday Group 1st   Rick Fehler 21
  Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 22
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Edgar Bajona 12
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Edgar Bajona 154 *
  Group 1st   Len Harfield 13
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 3 (1-1-0-2)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 126
  Group 1st   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 14
  Group 1st   Leyda Perez 14
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michelle Scott 26
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (2-0-1-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Melvin Beech 24
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 3 (2-0-0-2)
Friday Best In Show   Ed Wild 154 *
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 18
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (2-1-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Patricia Taylor 15
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 15
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 5 (2-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 5 (2-2-0-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Joe Lobb 162 *
  Group 1st   Joe Lobb 17
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 16
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 6 (3-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 6 (3-2-0-2)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Avery Gaudin 143 (3-2-0-2)
  Group 1st   Mike Jackman 16
  Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 19
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 6 (3-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 6 (3-2-0-2)
Thursday Best In Show   Doug Gaudin 158 *
  Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 17
  Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 14
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 6 (3-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 6 (3-2-0-2)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Birte Scheel 32
Saturday Group 1st   Brenton Wright 28
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 3 (1-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Brian Taylor 143 (1-2-0-1)
  Reserve Best In Show   Birte Scheel 153 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Kresten Scheel 23
  Group 1st   Brian Taylor 21
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Thora Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5 (1-2-1-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Jaime Ganoza 153 *
  Group 1st   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 17
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 14
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 5 (1-2-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5 (1-2-1-2)
Friday Group 1st   Jaime Ganoza 16
  Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 4 (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   George Kostopoulos N/A

Show Date
Club VI Ontario May 19 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 37
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 2

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Best In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 169
  Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 28
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best In Limited Breeds Show   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Donna Conod 1
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 37
  Best Of Breed   Anne Hier 4 (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Donna Conod 226
  Group 1st   Doris Willis 41
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Donna Conod 39
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Donna Conod 3
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 28
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 17
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 22
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 28
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 26
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 182
  Group 1st   Felipe Baeza Xacur 33
  Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Felipe Baeza Xacur 210
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 38
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 4 (1-2-0-2)
Friday Best In Show   Peter Machen 180 *
  Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 26
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 33
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4 (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4 (1-3-0-1)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Branislav Rajic 165 *
  Best In Show   Igor Selimovic 150 *
  Group 1st   Branislav Rajic 15
  Group 1st   Igor Selimovic 15
  Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Igor Selimovic 4 (2-2-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Philip Wendling 149
  Group 1st   Wendy Anderson 14
  Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 12
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 5 (3-2-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Lee Steeves 174 *
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 13
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 13
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 5 (3-2-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Jon Cole 26
  Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 23
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 7 (3-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 6 (2-2-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Wendy Schira 132
  Group 1st   Karl Erik Johansson 25
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 24
  Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 6 (3-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 5 (3-1-1-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Gerardo Paolucci 27
  Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Robert Shreve 43
  Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 4 (1-3-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Kim Hamel 189 *
  Best In Show   Rick Fehler 188 *
  Group 1st   Kim Hamel 19
  Group 1st   Rick Fehler 17
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rita Kadike-Skadina 24
  Best Of Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina 4 (1-3-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Donald Mahoney 20 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Donald Mahoney 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 33
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 7 (2-5-0-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Grant Townsend 279 *
  Group 1st   Grant Townsend 42
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 8 (2-5-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 210 (0-1-1-2)
  Group 1st   Carlos Navarro Seemann 34
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 3 (0-1-1-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 316 *
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 31
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 4 (0-2-1-2)
Friday Group 1st   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 33
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3 (0-2-0-2)
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 149 (0-2-0-2)
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 32
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3 (0-2-0-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 1 2 2 2 3
All Breed Ranking: 5 5 6 6 7

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
23 21 90 24 8 1   1 0 0 0 3   10206
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Karen Day 35
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 3 (0-2-1-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 36
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3 (0-2-1-1)
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Wendy Anderson 231
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 43
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Donna Conod 110
  Group 3rd   Andrea Robins 11
  Group 1st   Judith Taylor 14
  Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 20
  Group 1st   Raymond Lariviere 22
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 65
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 5 (0-3-0-3)
Saturday Group 3rd   Timothy Catterson 66
  Best Of Breed   Timothy Catterson 5 (0-4-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Darryl Vice 59
  Best Of Breed   Darryl Vice 5 (0-4-0-2)

Show Date
Club VI Ontario November 25 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michael Camac 61
  Best Of Breed   Michael Camac 8

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada [National] November 24 to November 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 10
  Best Canadian Bred   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Canadian Bred In Specialty   Paul Stanton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Paul Stanton 448 *
  Group 1st   Eugene Blake 79
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 9 (2-6-1-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Michael Camac 510 *
  Group 1st   Paul Stanton 72
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 8 (2-5-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Sean Delmar 322 *
  Group 1st   Sean Delmar 50
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 8 (1-6-1-1)

Show Date
Poodle Club of Ontario November 23 to November 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 9

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Francis Smith Moffat 176
  Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 20
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 2
Saturday Group 1st   Rick Fehler 22
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2
Friday Group 1st   Francis Smith Moffat 20
  Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 2

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Stephen Dainard 139
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 31
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 32
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Thora Brown 177 *
  Group 1st   Jack Ireland 33
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 34
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2 (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   James Moses 349 *
  Group 1st   James Reynolds 25
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 3 (0-2-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   James Moses 31
  Best Of Breed   James Moses 3 (0-2-1-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Edd Bivin 18
  Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 235 *
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 23
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 144 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 14
  Group 1st   Dayna Johnston 14
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Dayna Johnston 4 (1-2-1-1)
Sunday Best In Show   Dayna Johnston 150 *
  Group 1st   Len Harfield 16
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 17
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 4 (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 129
  Group 1st   Mark Johnston 21
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 20
  Best Of Breed   Mark Johnston 5 (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 5 (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Margaret Jones 112 (2-2-1-1)
  Reserve Best In Show   Olga Gagne 107 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 14
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 14
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 5 (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Heather Langfeld 140 *
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 18 (1-2-1-1)
  Group 1st   Allan Pepper 17
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 179
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 27
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Sandy Alexander 118 *
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 14
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 16
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Thomas Alexander 116 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 16
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 18
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3 (1-1-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 107 *
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 13
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 17
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rita McCarry-Beatie 42
  Best Of Breed   Rita McCarry-Beatie 6 (2-3-0-2)
Friday Group 2nd   Patrick Mudge 26
  Group 1st   Joyce Love 28
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 5 (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 4 (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 27
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Starr White 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Erin Brown 161 *
  Group 1st   Erin Brown 24
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 4 (0-3-1-1)
Thursday Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 13
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Limited Breeds Show   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
Saturday Group 4th   Heather Brennan 21
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 4
Friday Best In Show   Denys Janssen 447
  Group 1st   Rui Oliveira 24
  Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 3

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   Corinna Hoberg 13
  Group 2nd   John (Fred) Peddie 12
  Best Of Breed   Corinna Hoberg 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (0-0-1-1)
Tuesday Best In Show   Vickie Umpleby 160 *
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 12
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 10
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Franklin Van der Spuy 9
  Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Edgar Bajona 172 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 16
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 20
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Jon Cole 98
  Reserve Best In Show   Honey Glendinning 82
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 14
  Group 1st   Jon Cole 14
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 2 (0-2-0-1)
Wednesday Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 16
  Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 15
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2 (0-2-0-1)
Tuesday Group 1st   Mike Jackman 11
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 11
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Davida Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 115 *
  Group 1st   Judi Elford 12
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 16
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 18
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   William Byrne 153
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 15
  Group 1st   William Byrne 15
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 11
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Donna Conod 13
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 15
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Marilyn O'Neill 136
  Group 1st   Ron Mahon 10
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 13
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
Saturday Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 179
  Group 1st   Brian Reid 14
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
Friday Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 7
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 17
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 17
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
Friday Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 170 *
  Group 1st   Mike Jackman 16
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 18
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 29 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Denis 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 1
Saturday Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 251
  Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 15
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Friday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 13
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Dianne Miller 25
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Dianne Miller 190 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 1st   Cathy Delmar 28
  Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Cathy Delmar 173 *
  Group 1st   Sean Delmar 23
  Group 1st   Terry Gains 22
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 17
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 24
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Friday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 17
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Robert Dawson 25
  Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 4
Sunday Group 1st   Rita Biddle 28
  Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 4
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 387
  Group 1st   Elizabeth Hindley 32
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 3
Friday Group 1st   Frank Kane 32
  Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 5

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Peter Machen 169
  Best In Show   Wera Hubenthal 160
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 36
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 32
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4
Sunday Group 1st   Rodi Hubenthal 56
  Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 4
Saturday Group 1st   Wera Hubenthal 61
  Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 5

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Heather Brennan 8
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 2
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Lee Anne Bateman 151
  Reserve Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 150
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 17
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 16
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 5
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 4
Friday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 18
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 6

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Kristen Francis 29
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 8 (3-4-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 28
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 9 (4-4-0-2)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Kristen Francis 146 (4-3-0-2)
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 27 (4-3-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 8 (4-3-0-2)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Len Harfield 17
  Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 12
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Raymond Lariviere 19
  Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 4 (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Lee Steeves 142 *
  Best In Show   Wendy Schira 145 *
  Group 1st   Wendy Anderson 15
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 17
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4 (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Charles Olvis 20
  Group 3rd   Elizabeth Muthard 17
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 4 (1-2-0-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 163 *
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 19
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 255
  Group 1st   Peter Martin 25
  Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 6 (1-4-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 27
  Best Of Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 7 (1-4-2-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 19
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 6 (1-4-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 30
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 6 (3-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 32
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 35
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 5 (4-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 8 (4-4-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Leonard 25
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 6 (2-4-0-1)
Thursday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 20
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 6 (2-4-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 6 6 8 10 9
Group Ranking: 21 21 32 32 35
All Breed Ranking: 170 168 220 220 268

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 13 8 2 0   0 0 0 0 1   570
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Donna Morris 21
  Best Of Breed   Donna Morris 4 (2-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 27
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 4 (2-2-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 4 (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 33
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 4 (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 39
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 4 (1-3-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 32
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Friday Group 1st   Erin Brown 37
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 9 (3-4-0-3)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Hans van den Berg 54
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
  Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Terry Berrios N/A
Friday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 46
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Sunday Group 2nd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 20
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 2

Show Date
Ottawa Valley Poodle Club August 19 to August 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 15
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   David Kirkland 19
  Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 3 (0-2-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 12
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Andrew Brown 36
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 30
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 4 (0-3-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Group 1st   Luiz Ribas Silva 15
  Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 3 (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 15
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 21
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 5
Thursday Group 3rd   Terry Carter 11
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 15
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 6

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Sandy Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Friday BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 6
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 17
  BPIG   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3
Saturday BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-0-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 19
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By