Bonjen's Cerneigh Ruler Of Aramist
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Donna Calabrese & Ron Peet
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Lynn White (1-4-1-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (2-1-2-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   James Osborne N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Branislav Rajic N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Shreve (1-1-1-3)
  Winners Dog   Robert Shreve (1-1-1-3)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (2-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Melody Roth (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Melody Roth (2-3-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Valerie Hansen N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   John Rowton N/A
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-2-2-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-4-2-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Paul Odenkirchen (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By