Trisha Annaperla
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Mishka - (Female)
Owner: Dini & James Westman
Breeder: Helena Sebestova
Conformation Handler: Dini Westman
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 15 23
Group Ranking: 380 368 350 320 447
All Breed Ranking: 2907 2813 2674 2472 3287

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Laurent Pichard N/A
Saturday BPIG   Antonio Di Lorenzo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 12

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-0-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Birte Scheel N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kresten Scheel (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kresten Scheel N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By