Ch Trisha Annaperla
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Mishka - (Female)
Owner: Dini & James Westman
Breeder: Helena Sebestova
Conformation Handler: Dini Westman
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 102 102 102 102 102
All Breed Ranking: 805 805 805 805 805

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Vivian Maury N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 1 (0-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 20 18 17 15
Group Ranking: 396 391 368 350 320
All Breed Ranking: 2999 2950 2810 2668 2467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Laurent Pichard N/A
Saturday BPIG   Antonio Di Lorenzo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 12

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-1-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Birte Scheel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel (0-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kresten Scheel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kresten Scheel (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By