Ch Olympian's Neet Stars &Stripes
Great Dane
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Del Richards N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Donnelle Richards N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Robert Shreve N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   John Hodgkinson N/A
  BPIG   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-4-4-3)
Friday Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-3-5-3)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-3-5-3)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Harto Stockmari (0-3-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Harto Stockmari N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-2-3-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-2-3-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jack Kilgour N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (2-4-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (2-4-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (3-3-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (3-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Kelly Ladouceur 70.0
Friday Novice A   Michel Calhoun 94.0

Show Date
Great Dane Club Of Canada [National] August 03 to August 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Novice A   Michel Calhoun 95.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By