Ch Marsuvica's Miss Goldilocks
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Dwain McLean
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Heather Brennan N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary Spinelli N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary Spinelli N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francois Bernier N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 20 20 24 37 35
Group Ranking: 348 343 400 611 564
All Breed Ranking: 1649 1631 1934 3179 2952

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 6 (1-3-2-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 6 (1-3-2-1)

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Select Bitch   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Group 4th   Judith Byrne 17
  Best Of Breed   Adriana Gaitan Villegas 4 (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club August 27 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Group 4th   Edna St Hilaire 3
  Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  Winners Bitch   Edna St Hilaire (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 6
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By