BPIS Ch Jackson's Dreamed It Did It
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sparkle - (Female)
Owner: Heather Jardine
Breeder: Heather Jardine
Handler: Owner
Website: http://jacksongoldens.weebly.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (2-7-3-2)
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean (2-7-3-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (2-7-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (2-7-3-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club May 06 to May 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club of Canada November 12 to November 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall (2-1-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Fernall N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (3-1-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (3-1-4-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (3-1-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Deirdre McKinnon (3-1-4-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   William Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (0-1-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Adriana Gaitan Villegas (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  BPIG   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By