Novacoast EZ to Infatuate
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Angela Slauenwhite & Collin Veinot
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 82 81 78 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 733 724 690 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-2-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (0-2-0-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (0-2-0-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Donald Wallace (0-3-2-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donald Wallace N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Donald Wallace N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
Saturday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Trotter (1-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Trotter N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter (1-1-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Trotter N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 06 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Charles Bett N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Charles Bett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By