Ch Keysmark's Spencer Tracy
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Michael Goddard
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 07 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Hurlebaus 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 39 38 36 35 32
Group Ranking: 596 581 553 545 509
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Erin Brown N/A
  Select Dog   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Carol Graham N/A
  Select Dog   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 20 to July 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 30 30 30 32 31
Group Ranking: 362 361 342 395 455
All Breed Ranking: 3086 3073 2921 3302 3742

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2 (2-0-1-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Joan Beech 4
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-0-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 3 (1-0-1-2)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-0-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-0-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-0-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-2-3)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-0-2-3)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-0-2-3)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Jones N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (2-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  BPIG   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patrick Mudge (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patrick Mudge N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   John Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Muldoon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By