AM CAN CH Windamirs Perfect Karma V Pinsha
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Diane Gauthier
Breeder: Sharon Morgan & Kathy Dorwart
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 571 567 547 519 484
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 3 3
Group Ranking: 212 211 198 191 177
All Breed Ranking: 1796 1783 1675 1589 1502

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 4 2   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 1

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 12 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 08 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Group 4th   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 3rd   Thora Brown 3
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 3

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 27 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 2nd   Donna Conod 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 7
  Group 4th   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 284 283 268 282 290
All Breed Ranking: 2303 2276 2172 2370 2396

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edna St Hilaire N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 5 (0-2-2-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 2

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 8
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By