Ch De La Pagaille Honey Pie
Belgian Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Viviane Mongeau
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 25 25 23 22 21
Group Ranking: 409 404 386 364 338
All Breed Ranking: 2375 2333 2225 2112 1948

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 02 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 24
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 7 (0-5-1-2)

Show Date
Belgian Shepherd Dog Club Of Canada - Southern Ontario Section June 08 to June 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Monique Van Brempt N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Michael Canalizo N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Garry Newton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Garry Newton (4-4-3-3)
Friday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Melody Roth N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 42 42 39 38 37
Group Ranking: 703 684 660 634 632
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4108 3941 3803 3776

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-2-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Moses (0-2-2-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lawrence Terricone N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Deirdre McKinnon (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 3 (1-3-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By