Celtmacbhaid Its So Easy
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: John Collins; Paul Watson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-4-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-1-4-1)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 57 55 53 50 44
Group Ranking: 355 346 330 325 296
All Breed Ranking: 3083 3006 2893 2804 2617

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (1-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rita Walker 5
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Kristen Francis 4
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 3
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mavis McClintock (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By