Devils And Fairies Tiger' Son By BS
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lisa Parsons
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-0-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-0-0-1)
  BPIG   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Dana Cline (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Brian Taylor (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-0-2-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean (1-0-2-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Federico Fernandez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By