Ch Tallywood Debutante
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 17 14
Group Ranking: 289 285 273 253 235
All Breed Ranking: 1752 1718 1622 1525 1401

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   41
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 35
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club of Alberta July 11 to July 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Redmer 3

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 29 28 27 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 576 569 548 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3369 3282 3167 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 9 (2-3-2-3)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Jack Kilgour N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 10 9
Group Ranking: 168 167 155 144 123
All Breed Ranking: 1066 1058 997 949 855

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   76
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 12
  Group 1st   Carol Graham 14
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 12
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 12
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 12
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 14
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Alberta Shetland Sheepdog & Collie Association January 21 to January 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Artemus Phillips N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By