Stonepeake's Blue T Shadow
Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Blue - (Male)
Owner: Doug Marie Carlson
Breeder: Zabrina Livingstone
Conformation Handler: Doug Carlson
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 248 248 234 323 292
All Breed Ranking: 1157 1156 1097 1530 1405

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 3   69
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Sunday Winners Dog   Maribel Sy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 28
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Sunday Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Anthony Kelly N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anthony Kelly 0

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Lyn Brand N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lyn Brand 0
Sunday Winners Dog   Ashley Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ashley Reid 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Jacqueline Weekes (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Weekes 1 (2-0-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Sporting Dog Club of BC July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pluis Davern 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 24
  Winners Dog   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 12
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Dog   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 17 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1

Show Date
Sporting Dog Club of BC February 23 to February 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Daniel Ceres Rubio 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By