Ch Firesprite One Tuff Flyboy
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 9 7
Group Ranking: 166 166 159 144 128
All Breed Ranking: 1322 1322 1252 1117 1015

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (0-1-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 34 34 33 32 30
Group Ranking: 385 380 359 340 312
All Breed Ranking: 2918 2872 2741 2606 2405

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lew Olson N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary Napper N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Lucas N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Robert Dawson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Dawson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Donnelle Richards N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donnelle Richards N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Francesco Cochetti N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (8-2-0-3)
  BPIG   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (8-2-0-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 10
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (3-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (3-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (3-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Brenton Wright (3-0-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By