Ch. Xelascon Fantom of The Opera
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Berlin - (Female)
Owner: Jane & Caroline Holicka
Breeder: Jane and Caroline Holicka
Conformation Handler: Caroline and Jane Holicka
Website: http://www.xelascon.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 38 38 38 38 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 214 214 214 176 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 2 (1-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Dana Garcia Tice 2 (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Kathryn Young N/A
Saturday BPIG LTD Breed Show Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Honey Glendinning 41
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Honey Glendinning 6

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 5 (0-4-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (0-4-1-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Arne Foss N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Arne Foss N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (2-4-1-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 71 70 63 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 863 850 801 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5474 5379 5130 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  BPIG   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei (1-1-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Esther Joseph N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Esther Joseph N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Esther Joseph N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathryn Young N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathryn Young N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathryn Young (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor (0-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By