Ch Arvizu's La Patrona
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 7 5
Group Ranking: 152 152 144 128 115
All Breed Ranking: 1180 1180 1113 988 896

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2 (1-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Southern Alberta Toy Dog Fanciers August 03 to August 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Brood Bitch In Specialty   Vicki Abbot N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Dan Ericsson N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tempest Deptuch N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 46 45 44 44 42
Group Ranking: 507 498 482 457 420
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 3723 3596 3346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 5 (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Cathy Wankel (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cathy Wankel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cathy Wankel (2-3-1-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Charles Bett (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Letitia Bett (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Charles Bett (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Charles Bett N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (2-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A
Thursday Best Of Winners   Joseph Gregory (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory (1-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By