GCh Cabaret Crocodile Dundee
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dundee - (Male)
Owner: Suzanne Bernier
Breeder: Jan T. Morgan
Handler: Suzanne Bernier
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 14 12
Group Ranking: 220 213 209 190 155
All Breed Ranking: 2220 2161 2089 1944 1656

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Mike Jackman 25
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 14

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 10 8
Group Ranking: 194 192 180 173 155
All Breed Ranking: 1850 1838 1734 1651 1502

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 8

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Garry Allan 6
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ivan Sandoval 2

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3 (3-0-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 7 (4-2-1-1)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 4

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 37 37 49 47 44
Group Ranking: 401 398 479 458 433
All Breed Ranking: 3753 3718 4445 4268 3964

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 4 (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 3

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Deborah Graffmann N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Winners   Deborah Graffmann (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deborah Graffmann N/A
  Winners Dog   Deborah Graffmann (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By