Hanaki Lovely Queen Pearl River
Akita
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Chery Vanderlinde
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 12 12 10 10 15
Group Ranking: 334 330 316 301 508
All Breed Ranking: 2118 2077 1963 1857 3059

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 7
  BPIG   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Group 3rd   Judy McVeigh 3
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 3rd   Lynda Saranchuk 9
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
  Group 4th   Mary White 5
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to September 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  Winners Bitch   James Noe (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Noe N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Noe N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 7
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 06 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Judi Elford (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judi Elford 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By