Ch Telford's Moove On Over
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 10 5 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 143 121 78 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1238 1059 613 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Del Richards N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Group 3rd   Sandy Gelinas 15
Friday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (3-2-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 7 (3-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (3-2-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Gunnar Nymann (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Gunnar Nymann (2-1-0-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 26 to January 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   John Bryson
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Kim Meredith-Cavanna
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By