Ch Unity Cob De Sabres
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 140 124 83 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 931 821 585 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   41
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club May 25 to May 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Janelle Robbins N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (1-0-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2 (1-0-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 2 (1-0-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Sharon Luckhart N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Susan Smith N/A
  Select Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 13
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Winners   Darle Heck (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  Group 4th   Judith Taylor 8
  BPIG   Darle Heck N/A
  Group 4th   Darle Heck 8

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By