Am CH Kan Trace Echoes of Glory
Lagotto Romagnolo
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Joy - (Female)
Owner: Lise Cere & Audrey Perreault
Breeder: SABINA Z. SINKOVIC & NATALIJA K. RADOVANOVIC
Handler:
Website: https://www.delombardiegsp.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Shawn Bennett (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Bennett N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Shawn Bennett N/A

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie March 29 to April 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Terry Carter N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 953 937 902 860 793
All Breed Ranking: 5009 4906 4675 4428 4049

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 12 to August 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 04 to August 06, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Danik Dancause N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Danik Dancause N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lynn White (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynn White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynn White N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie July 30 to August 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Monday Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 29 to July 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sharon Luckhart (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mel Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By