Ch Rhosown's Celebrating Our Flag
Bearded Collie
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Banner - (Male)
Owner: Geraldine Mintha, Debbie Brick
Breeder: Rhonda Mousseau
Conformation Handler: Debbie Brick
Performance Handler: Geraldine Mintha
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 9 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 392 299 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2413 1854 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3 (0-3-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (2-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Terry Carter (2-5-2-4)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Davor Javor N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By