Solipse A Presto Fiordaliso
Lagotto Romagnolo
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 13 N/A
Group Ranking: 817 807 772 731 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4352 4264 4066 3850 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 14 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Kathleen Hardwick N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Winners   Karen Day (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Karen Day (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Karen Day N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Siben Yin (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Siben Yin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Siben Yin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Siben Yin 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Carmen Navarro (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Navarro 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carmen Navarro (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Carmen Navarro N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Linda Reidel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Linda Reidel 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Linda Reidel (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Linda Reidel N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 11 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (1-0-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Esther Joseph N/A
  Winners Dog   Esther Joseph (1-0-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Esther Joseph N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-0-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Looby N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Looby (1-0-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Looby N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Jose Luis Payro (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (2-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Shawn Bennett N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By