BPIG, v rated Vonwadge's Just Do It, HIC, NS, NTD
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Nike - (Female)
Owner: Roxanne Wadge
Breeder: Roxanne Wadge
Performance Handler: Roxanne Wadge
Website: http://www.vonwadgerottweiler.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (2-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (2-3-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Gelinas N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Esther Joseph N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (0-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Leyda Perez N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-1-1-0)
  Best BBE In Group   Allan Brown N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Andrews (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Leonard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By