Ch Mystic Suntime Be Anything
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 11
Group Ranking: 44 44 44 44 44
All Breed Ranking: 297 297 297 297 297

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   33
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Roger Hartinger N/A
  BPIG   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Group 1st   Roger Hartinger 33
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 10 (3-3-1-4)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Best Puppy In Show   William Byrne N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (3-5-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (3-5-1-3)
Friday Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (3-6-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-6-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-6-1-1)

Show Date
Alberta Shetland Sheepdog & Collie Association February 01 to February 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Debra Tessmann-Van Leaven N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (5-5-6-5)
  Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (5-5-6-5)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By