Ch Delamer Little Cowgirl
Schipperke
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Becky Gomes-Bodner
Breeder:
Handler: Becky Gomes-Bodner
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Club VI Ontario December 05 to December 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Altered In Show   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 15 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Altered In Show   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Brian Taylor N/A

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 6 5
Group Ranking: 143 142 136 139 126
All Breed Ranking: 1198 1187 1137 1219 1126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   70
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 12
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Natalie Dunfee N/A
  BPIG   Natalie Dunfee N/A

Show Date
Club VI Ontario August 07 to August 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Diana Norman 38
  BPIG   Diana Norman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Diana Norman 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Diana Norman N/A
  BPIG   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday BPIG   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
Tuesday BPIG   Paul Odenkirchen N/A
  BPIG   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Dawson 20

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By