GCh Ironbull's Crown Royal
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Zivian Pribic
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 9 7 7 5
Group Ranking: 149 137 113 97 77
All Breed Ranking: 1021 941 766 653 484

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   69
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 3 (2-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 6 (3-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 2 (1-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 6 (3-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 5 (2-2-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 39
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 6 (3-1-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 7 (3-1-3-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Allison Jones (Dr) 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 29 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 226 659 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1416 4109 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   53
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 5 (3-2-1-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Brenda Wilson 30
  Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 4 (2-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 4 (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 10 (6-1-4-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Darryl Vice N/A
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Shoreman 4
  Select Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 7 7 13 14 N/A
Group Ranking: 35 40 185 200 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 210 236 1114 1229 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   454
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 3 (3-0-1-0)
Wednesday Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 53
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3 (2-0-2-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 4 (3-1-1-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Benny Blid von Schedvin 102
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Liebes 6 (3-1-3-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Nancy Liebes 123
  Best Of Breed   William (Bill) Shelton 8 (3-3-3-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Nina Karlsdotter 102
  Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 2 (0-0-2-1)

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers Of Canada [National] October 29 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jack Ireland 13
  Best In Limited Breeds Show   Jack Ireland N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Hans van den Berg 54
  Best Of Breed   James Osborne 7 (3-2-3-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 17 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 253 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1557 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   45
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 41
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (2-0-0-0)
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 4 (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Alan Ewles (3-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Alan Ewles (3-2-0-0)
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (2-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (2-3-2-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-3-2-0)

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [National] August 06 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mary Walsh N/A

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers Of Canada August 05 to August 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Pike N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Walter Pinsker N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By