Ch Livin N Tybrushe's Burninbridges
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 5 5 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 8 8 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 1   36
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Saskatoon Working and Herding Dog Association May 15 to May 16, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 6 (0-4-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 36 (0-4-2-1)
Saturday Select Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 5 5
Group Ranking: 52 52 51 55 52
All Breed Ranking: 314 314 298 341 324

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   47
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club Of Alberta October 10 to October 11, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 14 (3-5-5-2)
Saturday Select Dog   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 6 (0-3-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 7 (1-3-3-1)
  Group 3rd   Judith Byrne 19
Saturday Select Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Select Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 7 (1-4-3-0)
  Select Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Select Dog   Danik Dancause N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francesco Cochetti N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   69
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Gael Morison 16 (3-7-4-3)
  Group 2nd   Gael Morison 69

Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club July 15 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [National] July 14 to July 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Timothy Hutchings N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Timothy Hutchings N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
  Winners Dog   Maribel Sy (3-8-8-10)
Saturday Winners Dog   Joseph Gregory (6-8-9-7)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By