Willowcroft's Dixieland Diva
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 28 28 27 25 22
Group Ranking: 610 597 575 546 500
All Breed Ranking: 3286 3214 3074 2917 2648

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (4-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 4 (4-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (4-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (4-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 5 (4-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (4-1-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Vandiver 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Vandiver (0-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Vandiver N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Corinne Walker (0-2-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Corinne Walker N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-4-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 47 46 42 38
Group Ranking: 989 931 871 789
All Breed Ranking: 5247 4941 4643 4270

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ainslie Mills N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Gschwender N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Gschwender (0-2-1-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Rick Gschwender N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel (0-2-1-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By