GCh Rokila Gone Rogue
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rogue - (Male)
Owner: Rollande Larsen
Breeder: Rollande Larsen & Darlene Kelly
Conformation Handler: Rollande Larsen
Performance Handler: Rollande Larsen
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 17 15
Group Ranking: 188 185 172 163 148
All Breed Ranking: 1442 1411 1331 1251 1129

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 1 0 0 1   54
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers April 07 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 7
  Group 2nd   Branislav Rajic 21

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 7 (4-2-2-0)
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 20
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 7 (4-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 6 (4-1-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 14 13 13 12 12
Group Ranking: 120 117 112 103 98
All Breed Ranking: 908 877 830 793 729

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   94
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1
  Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
  Group 4th   Joan Beech 6
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 1
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 7

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1
Saturday Group 4th   Cheryl Paterson 8
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Len Harfield 18
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 6 (0-3-3-1)
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 6 (0-3-3-1)
Saturday Select Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-4-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (2-4-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 7 (2-4-1-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 26
  Select Dog   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 26 25 24 24
Group Ranking: 253 253 241 233 215
All Breed Ranking: 2015 2003 1899 1810 1642

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Ikuko Nagasako N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1
  Best BBE In Group   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Group 3rd   Sandy Gelinas 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1
  BPIG   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Martin Doherty N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carmen Haller N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By