Supersammy Celcius De Nikita
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 20 12 6 5 2
Group Ranking: 275 229 142 84 44
All Breed Ranking: 1757 1479 857 550 275

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Dawne Deeley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dawne Deeley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Dawne Deeley (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dawne Deeley (2-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Linda St-Hilaire (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Shawn Nichols (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Linda St-Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Melody Roth (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Winners   Melody Roth (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 2 (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mary White (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mary White (2-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mary White N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Todd Foley N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Todd Foley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Todd Foley 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Todd Foley (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class LTD Breed Show Todd Foley N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   John Bryson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Bryson N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
  Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (1-0-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Yurick N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By