GCh Chablais Dark Secret
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 45 37 29 20 N/A
Group Ranking: 335 289 241 192 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1660 1444 1255 974 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   30
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 5 (3-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 5 (3-1-2-0)

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 10
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4 (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 5 (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 5 (1-3-1-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 48 47 43 42 39
Group Ranking: 376 366 346 336 317
All Breed Ranking: 1854 1793 1714 1650 1513

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Fabian Daza N/A
Friday Select Dog   Michael Forte N/A

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 4 (2-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 4 (2-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 4 (2-1-1-1)

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 10 (3-4-4-0)

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 5 (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 5 (2-2-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  Select Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Friday Select Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
  Select Dog   Denise Cornelssen N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 161 160 154 148 N/A
Group Ranking: 949 941 898 838 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 4722 4459 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Athanasios Garivaldis (3-3-2-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Vania Haga (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Vania Haga (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Loraine Boutwell N/A

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Walter Pinsker N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Darle Heck N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By