Ch Snowlegend Ammo Brave Heart
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ammo - (Male)
Owner: Tammy Read and Chad Kreiser
Breeder: Larisa Salay
Conformation Handler: Georgena Graham
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 5 5
Group Ranking: 102 101 85 76 72
All Breed Ranking: 679 659 610 578 532

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 4   0 0 0 0 0   134
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Select Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  Select Dog   Susan Quesnel N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Select Dog   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Sharon Redmer N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 23
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 4th   Wayne Thompson 21
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 25

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-0-2-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan (1-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (1-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Denys Janssen 44

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (2-3-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (2-3-1-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Francesco Cochetti (2-2-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Francesco Cochetti (2-2-2-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By