Ch Massawippi Mad Money
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Carly - (Female)
Owner: Murray Clark
Breeder: Owner
Conformation Handler: Owner
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 3 3
Group Ranking: 45 45 44 55 55
All Breed Ranking: 382 357 337 418 418

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 5
  Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 9

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 0
  Group 1st   Victoria Thomas 17

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 5 10 9 9 10
Group Ranking: 44 100 96 92 108
All Breed Ranking: 419 921 873 829 1002

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 10 2 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   231
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 29
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 29
Friday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
  Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 28

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 17
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 19
  Group 1st   Ted Fahlgren 19
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Allan Brown 13
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 14
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 0
Friday Group 4th   Denys Janssen 4
  Group 3rd   Pierrette McLean 4
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 19
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 19
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Karl Erik Johansson 3
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 5
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0
  Winners Bitch   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Group 1st   Jon Cole 3
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 6
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
  Winners Bitch   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 16 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 215 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2149 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 29
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By