Taraji Rose At Oceaniahicc
Toy Fox Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Taraji - (Female)
Owner: Debbie McIntyre
Breeder: Keith & Sherry Edwards
Conformation Handler: Debbie McIntyre & Maddie Jones
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 4 3
Group Ranking: 120 120 121 128 115
All Breed Ranking: 911 911 921 988 896

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   David Kelland (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   David Kelland (1-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By