Am Can GCH Brae's Let's Get This Party Started!
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Spicoli - (Male)
Owner: Candice M. Little, Angela Cotton, Melanie Primeau, Stephane Laliberte
Breeder: Angela Rogalla
Conformation Handler: Owners
Website: http://www.tlakelabs.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 17 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 95 109 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 435 525 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   109
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Delvina Beaulac 26 (4-11-5-7)

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Alberta May 31 to June 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 39 (6-16-8-10)

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 17 to May 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 7 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Group 2nd   Maribel Sy 15
Sunday Group 3rd   Ainslie Mills 13
  Select Dog   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 7 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 16
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 8 (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Dog   David Denis (0-1-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   David Denis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By