Ch Dreamacres Heart Of Midlothian
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 6 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 113 105 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1074 917 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey 8 (2-3-3-1)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Whittier 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Lee Whittier 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   Starr White (1-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Starr White (1-3-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (3-4-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (3-4-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (2-4-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Wayne Thompson N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Terry Gains N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   James Reynolds (3-2-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Ron Mahon (5-4-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (5-4-2-2)
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By