GCh Bullydust Whiskey Day Drinkin
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Whiskey - (Female)
Owner: Kelsey and Bri Sliwkanich, Charline Boyer
Breeder: Charline Boyer
Handler: Bri Sliwkanich
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 3
Group Ranking: 54 52 58 52 62
All Breed Ranking: 482 472 565 535 634

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 7   0 0 0 0 0   192
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Gunnar Nymann 41
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Sunday Group 4th   Vickie Umpleby 14
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
Saturday Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 13
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Friday Group 3rd   Katelon Bajona-Fox 17
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mary White 28
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Starr White 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Charlotte McGowan 8

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 0
Friday Group 4th   Judith Taylor 24
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Keith Simmons 0

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Joan Beech 5
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michelle Scott 6
  Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 6
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Friday Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 10
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 4
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mirtha Mortera 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 9 9
Group Ranking: 190 190 179 262 243
All Breed Ranking: 1820 1802 1713 2481 2289

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Charles Olvis 16
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Shoreman 3
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Friday Group 4th   Charles Bett 5
  Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 7
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 1

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 22 to January 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By