CH Medley’s I Want It All VonAksu
Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Freddie - (Female)
Owner: Tamara Myers & Lâle Aksu
Breeder: Tamara Myers
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 69 69 69 69 66
All Breed Ranking: 569 569 569 569 569

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 3

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 128 126 122 115 107
All Breed Ranking: 1234 1207 1148 1092 983

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   65
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 13
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Torbjorn Skaar N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 1
  BPIG   Paul Stanton N/A
  Group 3rd   Paul Stanton 19

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Philip John N/A
  BPIG   Philip John N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip John 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Philip John 17
  Winners Bitch   Philip John (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Filiberto Arniella N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Filiberto Arniella N/A
  Winners Bitch   Filiberto Arniella (0-1-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 12
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edna St Hilaire (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Tim Doxtater (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tim Doxtater N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By