Ch Zaizoe's Sheeza Keeper
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 92 92 92 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 540 540 540 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 7 (1-4-2-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 36 36 39 37 34
Group Ranking: 390 385 434 408 383
All Breed Ranking: 2918 2872 3220 3062 2836

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 6 (1-3-0-3)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Janet Buchanan N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Select Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 5 (1-1-2-2)
  Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 10
Friday Select Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Carol Graham (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (1-1-3-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-1-3-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-1-3-0)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-3-0-2)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Terry Gains (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Terry Gains (1-3-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Gunn (1-3-0-2)

Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club July 15 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (1-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ainslie Mills (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Ainslie Mills (1-1-1-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (2-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (2-1-1-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By