Immerzu Quenelle
Puli
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Quenelle - (Female)
Owner: Koreen Nadon
Breeder: Terry, Stephanie Horan
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 5 5 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 500 460 357 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2964 2744 2146 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynn White N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lynn White N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club March 29 to March 31, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Todd Foley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Todd Foley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Todd Foley (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Todd Foley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By