Ch Breigayt's Sultan of Brunei
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cooper - (Male)
Owner: Audrey Waldie
Breeder: Laurel Breingan
Conformation Handler: Audrey Waldie
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 10 N/A 16 15
Group Ranking: 94 77 N/A 260 239
All Breed Ranking: 797 628 N/A 2064 1906

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1 (1-0-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 15 16 17 16 15
Group Ranking: 235 251 277 260 239
All Breed Ranking: 1779 1890 2172 2064 1906

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 5 (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club November 28 to November 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephanie Rickard 5 (1-2-2-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 5 (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 5
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show David Denis 3
  Best In Limited Breeds Show   David Denis N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Filiberto Arniella (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Filiberto Arniella (2-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez (1-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Janet Buchanan (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan (2-1-1-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Ross N/A
Thursday BPIG   David Gilmour N/A
  Group 2nd   David Gilmour 14
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 5 (3-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   David Gilmour (3-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By